The International Covenant on Civil and Political Rights – Article 25 – December 16th 1966
[…] 11) Violation of their Oaths of Office – to uphold the Constitution of the United States and to protect us from all enemies foreign and domestic. which they have left us open to attacks, subversion, and infiltration/invasion of our government by bad actors.
12) Violation of Amendment 9 of the Bill of Rights – “The enumeration in the Constitution, of certain rights, shall not be construed to deny or disparage others retained by the people.”
13) Violation of RCW 29A.84.720 -Officers Violations generally – “Every person charged with the performance of any duty under the provisions of any law of this state relating to elections. including primaries, or the provisions or any charter or ordinance of any city or town of this state relating to elections who willfully neglects or refuses to perform such duty, or who, in the performance of such duty, or in his or her official capacity, knowingly or fraudulently violates any of the provisions of law relating to such duty, is guilty of a class C felony punishable under RCW 9A.20.02 and shall forfeit his or her office.”
14) 18 U.S.C., §4, Misprision of felony
15) 18 U.S.C., §2382, Misprision of treason
Written by..
Zachary Larson
Precinct Committee Officer
Of the 25th Precinct, in the 39th Legislative District
of Snohomish County, in Washington State,
Leader of the Election Integrity Effort therein,